Hermenegildo F. Samoy, Jr.,PhD
President, Chairman
|
Cherry P. Collado, DBM, CPA
Chief Administrative Officer
Vice President for Administration and Finance
|
Elizabeth T. Carig, PhD
Professor I
Vice President for Academic Research and Extension
|
Lauro S. Aspiras, PhD
Associate Professor IV
University Research Director
|
Fredisminda M. Dolojan, PhD
Professor V
Director for Extension and Training
|
Romiro G. Bautista, PhD
Professor I
International Relation Officer
|
Dr. Jenalyn M. Sarmiento
Assistant Professor III
Director, Office of Student Affairs and Services
|
Mila T. Benabise, PhD
Associate Professor V
Director for Production
|
Gilbren Jane G. Camayang
OIC-Budget/Supply Officer
|
Engr. Richard P. Pablo
Instructor I
OIC – Director for Physical Plant and Site Development
|
Jay-R R. Duldulao, DIT
Assistant Professor II
MIS Chief
|
Florigold V. Saldaen, PhD
Assistant Professor III
Quality Assurance Director for ISO
|
Mydee O. Gervacio
Assistant Professor I
Quality Assurance Director for Program Accreditation
|
Eleanor G. Garingan, PhD
Associate Professor III
NSTP Director
|
Rosalyn L. Delizo, PhD
Associate Professor V
Dean, Graduate School
Chairperson, BEED/BECED Program
|
Agaton P. Pattalitan, Jr.,PhD
Professor II
Dean, College of Teacher Education
Chairperson, BSE Program
|
Rommel G. Peralta, PhD
Assistant Professor III
Dean, College of Agriculture, Forestry and Engineering
|
Ray John M. Ramos, LPT
Instructor I
Chairperson, BSIT Program
|
Lorelie B. Marquez, MBA
Instructor III
Chairmerson, BSOA Program
|
For. Edgar V. Benabise, PhD
Associate Professor V
Chairperson, BSF Program
|
Engr. Israel M. Eraña, MSAE
Instructor I
Chairperson, BSABE Program
|
Arlyn J. Yra, PhD, PhD, RND
Assistant Professor IV
Chairperson, BSND Program
|
Rosecelle O. Burbos, MS
Assistant Professor I
Chairperson, BSA Program
|
Mary Glo M. Bonilla, MAIE
Instructor I
Chairperson, BTLED Program
|
Elizabeth D. Ancheta, MAN, RN
Instructor I
Chairperson Allied Health Program
|
Romeo B. Nanglihan, Jr.,MPA
Instructor II
Chairperson, BSC Program
|
Ysmael R. Draman, PhD
Instructor I
Planning Officer
|
Rowena Y. Pimentel
Instructor I
HRMO Designate |
Leila M. Sabbaluca, CPA, MBA
Accountant III
|
Padma R. Bunao, MM-PM
Registrar III
|
Ma. Elena D. Dupa, MAED
Board Secretary V
|